We found 50 facts about the City Yorba Linda in the World Wide Web.

Also known as: "Yorba Linda,California,United States"

Similar objects to Yorba Linda

Relations in this result

  • attributes (31)
  • generic relations (12)
  • locations (3)
  • position/employments (3)
  • travels (1)

Documents for Yorba Linda

untitled document

…Khmer Rouge to power. Background Born in Yorba Linda , California in 1913, Nixon was the son of a Quaker grocery store owner. He…

first seen 2013-08-05 on dkosopedia.com

attributes of Yorba Linda

showing 1 to 10 of 31 entries   prev | next
birthdate birthplace compare ▾
gender person compare ▾
age proofs

generic relations of Yorba Linda

showing 1 to 10 of 12 entries   prev | next
relationobject compare ▾
relationsubject compare ▾
verb proofs

locations of Yorba Linda

showing 1 to 3 of 3 entries   prev | next
companylocationtype country compare ▾
city compare ▾
company compare ▾
provinceorstate compare ▾
proofs

position/employments of Yorba Linda

showing 1 to 3 of 3 entries   prev | next
country compare ▾
city compare ▾
person compare ▾
organization compare ▾
company compare ▾
provinceorstate compare ▾
position compare ▾
careertype status proofs

travels of Yorba Linda

showing 1 to 1 of 1 entries   prev | next
date person compare ▾
locationdestination compare ▾
locationorigin compare ▾
status proofs
  1. Searching

    Enter your search term into the search field and press Enter. Use the auto-complete to tag objects.

  2. Choose a Result

    For some searches, we offer different interpretations. Choose the one that matches your search intention.

  3. Explore the Results

    GoOLAP shows you structured results from the Web. Click on any fact to trace back its original mention.